Acknowledged by: Richmond, VA

Potholes Acknowledged

1610 Block Wentbridge Road Richmond, Virginia Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

3334420

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Potholes

Viewed:

197 times

Neighborhood:

Sherwood Park

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

332707

Tagged:

pothole

Description

Large pot hole needs repair


Post a New Comment

1 Comment

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.