Acknowledged by: Richmond, VA

Trash/Bulk Pick-ups Acknowledged

803 W Graham Rd Richmond, Virginia Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

3334563

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Trash/Bulk Pick-ups

Viewed:

93 times

Neighborhood:

Northern Barton Heights

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

332713

Tagged:

tree, trash

Description

There is a pile of tree debris in the yard behind the property on the Tazwell side street

also asked...
Q. What type of pickup is this?
A. Yard Waste

Post a New Comment

1 Comment

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.