Brush Pick Up Archived

1800 Carter Street Richmond, Virginia Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 1735

Issue ID:

3334795

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Trash/Bulk Pick-ups

Viewed:

249 times

Neighborhood:

Maymont

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

332727

Description

Brush needs to be picked up along fence please.

also asked...
Q. What type of pickup is this?
A. Yard Waste

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.