Acknowledged by: Richmond, VA

Trash/Bulk Pick-ups Acknowledged

4606 Lindaw Ave Richmond, Virginia Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

3335073

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Trash/Bulk Pick-ups

Viewed:

107 times

Neighborhood:

Three Chopt

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

332734

Tagged:

tree, trash

Description

Tree limbs on the curb.

also asked...
Q. What type of pickup is this?
A. Yard Waste

Post a New Comment

1 Comment

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.