Acknowledged by: Decatur, GA

Sidewalks Acknowledged

153 Ridley Ln Decatur, GA 30030, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 1980

Issue ID:

3335266

Submitted To:

City of Decatur

Category:

Sidewalks

Viewed:

576 times

Neighborhood:

Decatur

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

sidewalk

Description

Two spots. There are two spots in front of this house where the sidewalk is uneven. We've been enjoying all of the smooth sidewalks that have been repaired/replaced over the past year. We hope this spot will also be fixed. Thank you.


2 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.