Pris en compte par: Richmond, VA

Trash/Bulk Pick-ups Reconnu

2905 Garland Ave Richmond, Virginia Montrer sur la carte Masquer la carte
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

ID du Problème:

3336827

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Catégorie:

Trash/Bulk Pick-ups

Vues:

212 fois

A signalé:

le

Service Request ID:

332757

Tagged:

trash

Description

Pile of yard waste and other items in alley
caller: Sarah Caus
804-972-8965 – cell

a aussi demandé...
Q. What type of pickup is this?
A. Yard Waste

Post a New Comment

1 Commentaire

Nouveau commentaire

Les changements d'états publics ne sont pas disponibles pour ce problème.