Codes Compliance Archived

6250 19th St S Saint Petersburg, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

3336906

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

110 times

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree

Duplicate of:

3317532

Description

Palm Tree down remains for several weeks.

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Property Maintenance Issues

1 Comment

  • Mayor's Action Center 5 (Registered User)

Comments are closed for archived issues.