Right of Way Maintenance Archived

47 Woodstock Road Roswell, GA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 125975

Issue ID:

3337287

Submitted To:

Roswell, Georgia

Category:

Right of Way Maintenance

Viewed:

98 times

Neighborhood:

Roswell

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash, sidewalk

Description

Customer called and reported that a lot of debris and foliage is covering up the sidewalks making it difficult to stay on the sidewalks on both sides of Woodstock Rd near 47 Woodstock Rd. The customer requested the bushes and such be trimmed.


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.