Uppmärksammad av: Newton, MA

Suitcase Godkänd

11 Westwood Street Newton, Massachusetts Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

3337740

Submitted To:

City of Newton

Category:

Bulky items for pick up

Viewed:

595 times

Neighborhood:

Newton

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

W222475-041317

Description

Please pick up suit case in front of 11 Westwood st in west newton

också frågat...
Q. CW-Additional Information
A. Large suitcase not picked up on trash day
Q. Mayor's Newsletter
A. No
Q. Green Bin Newsletter
A. No

Post a New Comment

1 Comment

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.