Pris en compte par: Newton, MA

Bulky item Reconnu

25 Westwood Street Newton, Massachusetts Montrer sur la carte Masquer la carte
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

ID du Problème:

3337753

Submitted To:

City of Newton

Catégorie:

Bulky items for pick up

Vues:

982 fois

Quartier:

Newton

A signalé:

le

Service Request ID:

W222476-041317

Description

Couch needs to be picked up

a aussi demandé...
Q. CW-Additional Information
A. Couch left for trash has not been picked up in the last 2 weeks. Couch is at the curb of Webster st
Q. Mayor's Newsletter
A. No
Q. Green Bin Newsletter
A. No

Post a New Comment

1 Commentaire

Nouveau commentaire

Les changements d'états publics ne sont pas disponibles pour ce problème.