A-Frame/Business Sidewalk Obstruction Archived

1-47 Farwell Place Cambridge, Massachusetts Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

3338758

Submitted To:

Cambridge, MA

Category:

A-Frame/Business Sidewalk Obstruction

Viewed:

240 times

Neighborhood:

West Cambridge

Reported:

on

Tagged:

sidewalk

Description

Once again the used book table is blocking pedestrian flow on this corner and today, the tarp was all over the sidewalk (see photo). Please address this :-)


10 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.