Codes Compliance Archived

1945 19th Street South Saint Petersburg, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 7185

Issue ID:

3339088

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

221 times

Reported via:

http://www.stpete.org

Reported:

on

Description

Continues to park vehicle on the front grass

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Yard Parking

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

  • Acknowledged Mayor's Action Center 5 (Verified Official)

  • Codes Administrator (Verified Official)

  • Closed Codes Compliance 4 (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.