Acknowledged by: Richmond, VA

Illegal Dumping Acknowledged

2909 Midlothian Tpke Richmond, Virginia Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

3339111

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Trash/Bulk Pick-ups

Viewed:

220 times

Neighborhood:

Swansboro

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

332844

Tagged:

trash

Description

The tires are piling up at the alley side of this property. People are continuing to use it as a dump spot. Mosquito season is here. Can someone please pick up these tires?


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.