Inacknowledge ni: Saugus, MA

Public Health Issues Kinilala

155 Winter St Saugus, Massachusetts Ipakita sa Mapa Itago ang Mapa
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Taong nagreport

ID ng Isyu:

3340374

Submitted To:

Saugus Town Hall

Kategorya:

Public Health Issues

Tiningnan:

353 beses

Lugar:

Saugus

Inireport sa pamamagitan ng:

http://www.saugus-ma.gov

Inireport:

noong

Nilagyan ng Tag:

trash

Deskripsyon

The City property on the lot of 155 Winter Street is filled with garbage including car tires, batteries, and other dumped items. In addition it is overflowing with leaves and other debris. It would be appreciated if the city would clean this area out as it is an eyesore as well as potentially dangerous to the neighborhood children who cut through it on their way home from school. The car batteries and other garbage also pose a risk to the environment and animals living on this lot


Bagong Komento

Hindi magagamit sa isyung ito ang pampublikong mga pagbabago sa estado.

Mag-attach: Larawan Video