Continuous Junk and debris dumping ground Archived

1209 Burma Road Jacksonville, Texas Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0
Anonymous avatar 32x32

Issue ID:

3340487

Submitted To:

Jacksonville

Category:

Junk and debris

Viewed:

155 times

Neighborhood:

Jacksonville

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

signs, trash

Description

New sign was posted but more junk dumped since then. Mattress and boxspring, sofa, etc.


Nearby Issues

Post a New Comment

4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.