Code Enforcement Archived

11612 Kerry Court Largo, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

3340599

Submitted To:

Pinellas County

Category:

Unpermitted signs on roadway/phone pole

Viewed:

545 times

Neighborhood:

Ridgecrest

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

Illegal Gambling in Pinellas @ 1730 & 1740 S. Missouri Ave, I thought this was not allowed . they are
taking people money.

also asked...
Q. Type of code violation
A. Prohibited vehicle; not business vehicles

5 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.