Street/Traffic Issue (Other than Pothole) Archived

5262-5298 Clarewood Dr Oakland, CA 94618, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.
1492292897371

Reporter

Civic Points: 1335
No avatar 32x32

Issue ID:

3342011

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Street/Traffic Issue (Other than Pothole)

Viewed:

127 times

Neighborhood:

Upper Rockridge

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

726832

Service Request ID:

725732

Description

Weeds


Post a New Comment

5 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.