Abandoned truck license CA 7TON739 Archived

4673 Geranium Place Oakland, California Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 5565

Issue ID:

3342951

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Parking Enforcement

Viewed:

652 times

Neighborhood:

Leona Heights

Reported:

on

Description

Left without wheels, wrong way, 3+ feet out from curb.


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.