Acknowledged by: Richmond, VA

Trash/Bulk Pick-ups Acknowledged

705 W 32nd St Richmond, Virginia Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

3343048

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Trash/Bulk Pick-ups

Viewed:

80 times

Neighborhood:

Woodland Heights

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

332875

Tagged:

trash

Description

Large brush pile and 10 paper yard waste bags

also asked...
Q. What type of pickup is this?
A. Yard Waste

1 Comment

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.