Acknowledged by: Richmond, VA

Trash/Bulk Pick-ups Acknowledged

1915 Boston Ave. Richmond, Virginia Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 11245

Issue ID:

3343556

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Trash/Bulk Pick-ups

Viewed:

392 times

Neighborhood:

Blackwell

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

332882

Tagged:

tree, trash

Description

Half Tree in the rear of the Lot.

also asked...
Q. What type of pickup is this?
A. Yard Waste

1 Comment

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.