Street Light Problem Archived

820 Gomez Gallup, New Mexico Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 95
No avatar 32x32

Issue ID:

3343897

Submitted To:

City of Gallup

Category:

Street Light Problem

Viewed:

35 times

Neighborhood:

Gallup

Reported:

on

Tagged:

street light

Description

Light is out behind the resident home.


Nearby Issues

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.