Other Archived

2710 Coffee Pot Blvd Ne St. Petersburg, FL 33704, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

3344405

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

36 times

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

drain problem

Description

Water has been draining from this house for over a week. It has stained the road from the driveway to the drain.


Post a New Comment

5 Comments

  • Rafi (Registered User)

  • Acknowledged Mayor's Action Center 2 (Registered User)

  • Mayor's Action Center 5 (Verified Official)

  • Mayor's Action Center 5 (Verified Official)

  • Closed Mayor's Action Center 4 (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.