Acknowledged by: Richmond, VA

Trash/Bulk Pick-ups Acknowledged

5954 Swanson Rd Richmond, Virginia Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 5215

Issue ID:

3344995

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Trash/Bulk Pick-ups

Viewed:

1078 times

Neighborhood:

Warwick

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

332940

Tagged:

trash

Description

deep freezer located in the alley and mattress and box spring and garbage can

also asked...
Q. What type of pickup is this?
A. Appliances

1 Comment

New Comment

I want to...