Brush Pick Up Request Archived

104 Franklin Hills Ct. Canton, Georgia Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 490
No avatar 32x32

Issue ID:

3345270

Submitted To:

City of Canton

Category:

Brush Pick Up Request

Viewed:

156 times

Neighborhood:

Canton

Reported:

on

Description

pile of leaves need to be picked up. they have been sitting for about 2 weeks.


Post a New Comment

7 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.