Parking Enforcement Archived

3701 Webster St Oakland, CA 94609, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.
1492466648596

Reporter

Civic Points: 0
Anonymous avatar 32x32

Issue ID:

3345630

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Parking Enforcement

Viewed:

83 times

Neighborhood:

Mosswood

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

Abandoned car has been here more the 5 months and gathering trash around it. NW corner of Webster at 37th Street


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.