Acknowledged by: St. Petersburg, FL

City Park Maintenance Potwierdzone

Grandview Park Saint Petersburg, Florida Pokaż na mapie Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Zgłaszający

Punkty obywatelskie: 1535

ID Sprawy:

3346675

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

City Park Maintenance

Wyświetlono:

610 razy

Zgłoszone przez:

https://www.stpete.org

Zgłoszone:

Tagged:

trash, homeless

Opis

Trash, homeless , panhandlers ,

also asked...
Q. Park name or location?
A. Grand view park

5 Skomentuj

  • Phil (Zarejestrowany użytkownik)

  • BReynolds (Zarejestrowany użytkownik)

  • phyllis (Zarejestrowany użytkownik)

  • Potwierdzone Mayor's Action Center 2 (Zarejestrowany użytkownik)

  • Hugh Hazeltine (Zarejestrowany użytkownik)

Skomentuj

Public status changes are not available for this issue.