Alameda Municipal Power Streetlight Archived

2839 Johnson Ave Alameda, California Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

3347002

Submitted To:

City of Alameda

Category:

Alameda Municipal Power Streetlight

Viewed:

41 times

Neighborhood:

Alameda

Reported via:

https://alamedaca.gov

Reported:

on

Tagged:

street light

Description

Street light not working, for the past 4 weeks.

also asked...
Q. Address of Streetlight?
A. 2839 Johnson Ave

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.