Other Archived

1333 North Federal Mason City, Iowa Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

3347135

Submitted To:

Mason City

Category:

Other

Viewed:

235 times

Neighborhood:

Mason City

Reported:

on

Tagged:

signs

Description

Dougs Sandwich sign


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

  • Code Enforcement (Verified Official)

  • Closed Code Enforcement (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.