Water Leaks / Water Running Archived

1101-1871 Mark Avenue Gallup, New Mexico Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.
20170417 133434

Reporter

Civic Points: 465
No avatar 32x32

Issue ID:

3347540

Submitted To:

City of Gallup

Category:

Water Leaks / Water Running

Viewed:

50 times

Neighborhood:

Gallup

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

This has been leaking since it was put in...months ago. Its up from Little Sisters, first one on the right.


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

  • No avatar 32x32

    WAT1 (Verified Official)

  • No avatar 32x32

    Acknowledged WAT1 (Verified Official)

  • No avatar 32x32

    Closed WAT1 (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.