Acknowledged by: Richmond, VA

Trash/Bulk Pick-ups Acknowledged

302 Shadwell Road Richmond, Virginia Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

3347895

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Trash/Bulk Pick-ups

Viewed:

364 times

Neighborhood:

Stonewall Court

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

332995

Tagged:

tree, trash

Description

Large pile of branches from trees that were recently pruned.

also asked...
Q. What type of pickup is this?
A. Yard Waste

Post a New Comment

1 Comment

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.