Police Services Archived

Central Avenue Alameda, CA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

3348033

Submitted To:

City of Alameda

Category:

Police Services

Viewed:

41 times

Neighborhood:

Alameda

Reported:

on

Description

Green GMC pickup truck, Model Z71, License Plate 6Z622807. It is located on McKay Avenue and has been parked in the same location for over two months.

also asked...
Q. Please select from the following
A. Abandoned Vehicles Public Property

2 Comments

  • City of Alameda (Verified Official)

  • Closed Florence Lopez (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.