Acknowledged by: Richmond, VA

Trash/Bulk Pick-ups Acknowledged

3210 Mark Rd Richmond, Virginia Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 32380

Issue ID:

3348090

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Trash/Bulk Pick-ups

Viewed:

1042 times

Neighborhood:

Belmont Woods

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

333003

Tagged:

trash

Description

Needs pickup of a love seat and a tall cabinet, few pieces of wood, metal frame and dresser; located on the side of the property in the cul de sac

also asked...
Q. What type of pickup is this?
A. Furniture

1 Comment

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.