Illegal Vehicle on Property Archived

354 Anton Street Bridgeport, CT Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 99130
No avatar 32x32

Issue ID:

3348327

Submitted To:

City of Bridgeport

Category:

Illegal Vehicle on Property

Viewed:

135 times

Neighborhood:

Bridgeport

Reported:

on

Description

4-5 unregistered vehicles on property and auto repair being done in garage.

also asked...
Q. What type of vehicle?
A. Unregistered Vehicle

Post a New Comment

7 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.