Acknowledged by: City of Oakland Call Center

Pothole Acknowledged

2533 24th Ave Oakland, CA 94601, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

3349032

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Pothole

Viewed:

99 times

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

726313

Tagged:

pothole

Description

Potholes and massive depressions on the road.


Post a New Comment

1 Comment

  • Acknowledged City of Oakland (Verified Official)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.