Graffiti - Private Property Archived

61-63 Mecartney Road Alameda, California Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

3349125

Submitted To:

City of Alameda

Category:

Graffiti - Private Property

Viewed:

22 times

Neighborhood:

Alameda

Reported via:

https://alamedaca.gov

Reported:

on

Tagged:

graffiti

Description

Graffiti at Bus stop


2 Comments

  • City of Alameda (Verified Official)

  • Closed Code Enforcement 2 (Registered User)

Comments are closed for archived issues.