Streetlight Repair Archived

2161 Irving Street San Francisco, California Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 17185

Issue ID:

3349443

Submitted To:

SF311

Category:

Streetlight Repair

Viewed:

699 times

Neighborhood:

Outer Sunset

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

7059430

Tagged:

street light

Description

At 2161 Irving Street there is a burned out streetlight.

also asked...
Q. Type
A. Light Burnt Out
Q. Pole Type
A. Wooden

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.