Street Lights Archived

450 Rosery Rd Belleair, FL 33756, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 450

Issue ID:

3349508

Submitted To:

Belleair, FL

Category:

Street Light Requests

Viewed:

391 times

Neighborhood:

Belleair

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

street light

Description

Street lights on Magnolia and part of Rosery Road have been out since construction. They are still off and construction has been over for months.


Post a New Comment

9 Comments

  • Micah Maxwell, Town Manager (Registered User)

  • Tony (Registered User)

  • Keith Bodeker - Construction Project Supervisor (Verified Official)

  • Tony (Registered User)

  • Michael Brown (Registered User)

  • JP Murphy - Town Manager (Verified Official)

  • Acknowledged Town of Belleair (Verified Official)

  • Closed Keith Bodeker - Construction Project Supervisor (Verified Official)

  • Tony (Registered User)

Comments are closed for archived issues.