Pothole Archived

100-144 Alford St Boston, MA 02129, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

3349576

Submitted To:

Boston 311

Category:

Pothole

Viewed:

469 times

Neighborhood:

Charlestown

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

101002067421

Tagged:

pothole, bridge

Description

Southbound right lane, large pothole, just before bridge.


3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.