Acknowledged by: Richmond, VA

Trash/Bulk Pick-ups Acknowledged

1425 Bolten Rd Richmond, Virginia Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 22115

Issue ID:

3350557

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Trash/Bulk Pick-ups

Viewed:

888 times

Neighborhood:

Pocoshock

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

333058

Tagged:

trash

Description

Mattresses and a box spring and other household items

Pamela Tutt
8046653989

also asked...
Q. What type of pickup is this?
A. Yard Waste

1 Comment

New Comment

I want to...