Illegal Dumping Archived

609 Ohio St Vallejo, CA 94590, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.
1492627691170

Reporter

Civic Points: 590
No avatar 32x32

Issue ID:

3351210

Submitted To:

City of Vallejo

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

60 times

Neighborhood:

Vallejo

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Someone dumped construction debris, a chair and a TV in Indian alley near Marin st.


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

  • No avatar 32x32

    Automatic Assignment (Verified Official)

  • No avatar 32x32

    Acknowledged Public Works Maintenance Worker (Verified Official)

  • No avatar 32x32

    Closed Vince M., Grounds Section (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.