Traffic Signal Open

1621 Jerome Street Lansing, Michigan Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

3351392

Submitted To:

City of Lansing

Category:

Traffic Signal

Viewed:

480 times

Neighborhood:

Lansing

Reported:

on

Tagged:

signs, traffic, crosswalk

Description

One of the red lights facing west has been out for a couple of weeks now. And not all the cross walk lights work properly either.


New Comment

I want to...