Illegal Dumping Archived

165 Voyager Drive Vallejo, California Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 450
No avatar 32x32

Issue ID:

3351432

Submitted To:

City of Vallejo

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

45 times

Neighborhood:

Vallejo

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

three liners full of garbage and two tires on Hillside st. behind 165 voyager drive vallejo ca 94590.


Post a New Comment

4 Comments

  • No avatar 32x32

    Automatic Assignment (Verified Official)

  • No avatar 32x32

    Acknowledged Public Works Maintenance Worker (Verified Official)

  • No avatar 32x32

    Adrienne Williams (Registered User)

  • No avatar 32x32

    Closed Vince M., Grounds Section (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.