Acknowledged by: City of Ann Arbor

Other issue Acknowledged

Orkney Rd 48103 Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 170

Issue ID:

3351608

Submitted To:

City of Ann Arbor

Category:

Other issue

Viewed:

307 times

Neighborhood:

Ann Arbor

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

315892

Description

Road appears to be sinking near Orkney/ Culver intersection.


1 Comment

  • Acknowledged City of Ann Arbor (Verified Official)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.