Traffic Enforcement Archived

703 Hospital Drive Gallup, NM Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 24515
No avatar 32x32

Issue ID:

3351610

Submitted To:

City of Gallup

Category:

Traffic Enforcement

Viewed:

89 times

Neighborhood:

Gallup

Reported:

on

Tagged:

traffic

Description

Public Works Dept received a call regarding a white SUV consistently blocking clear sight at the intersection of Red Rock Dr & Hospital Dr.


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.