Acknowledged by: Richmond, VA

Trash/Bulk Pick-ups Acknowledged

3106 Chatham Rd., Richmond, Virginia Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

3352201

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Trash/Bulk Pick-ups

Viewed:

87 times

Neighborhood:

Sherwood Park

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

333097

Service Request ID:

333090

Tagged:

trash

Description

Various furniture items at curb for bulk removal

also asked...
Q. What type of pickup is this?
A. Furniture

5 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.