Sewage Leaks Archived

We St Gallup, NM 87301, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 255
No avatar 32x32

Issue ID:

3352407

Submitted To:

City of Gallup

Category:

Sewage Leaks

Viewed:

24 times

Neighborhood:

Gallup

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

In alley way. Looks like sewage leaking from city electrical yard. It's flowing all the way down the alley.


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

  • No avatar 32x32

    WAT1 (Verified Official)

  • No avatar 32x32

    Acknowledged WAT1 (Verified Official)

  • No avatar 32x32

    Closed WAT1 (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.