Acknowledged by: Richmond, VA

Trash/Bulk Pick-ups Acknowledged

504 Pelham Dr Richmond, Virginia Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 112440

Issue ID:

3353024

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Trash/Bulk Pick-ups

Viewed:

300 times

Neighborhood:

Green Park

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

333105

Tagged:

trash

Description

Pile of Yard Debris behind property in alley
caller: Barbara Burgo
804-218-6694

also asked...
Q. What type of pickup is this?
A. Yard Waste

1 Comment

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.