Storm Drain Issue/Flooding Archived

8035-8045 31st Avenue North Saint Petersburg, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 2170

Issue ID:

3353111

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Sidewalk/Curb Repair

Viewed:

178 times

Neighborhood:

Jungle Terrace

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

flood, drain problem

Description

Broken street gutter.

also asked...
Q. Location of problem?
A. S/W corner of Boca Ciega Dr and 31st Ave N
Q. Does the issue involve a sewer (wastewater) line?
A. No

Post a New Comment

8 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.