Acknowledged by: Richmond, VA

Trash/Bulk Pick-ups Acknowledged

425 Allen Ave Richmond, Virginia Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 108085

Issue ID:

3353585

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Trash/Bulk Pick-ups

Viewed:

63 times

Neighborhood:

Randolph

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

333124

Tagged:

trash

Description

Please pick up bulk furniture items from this location on the side.

also asked...
Q. What type of pickup is this?
A. Furniture

1 Comment

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.