Other Đã lưu trữ

1306-1310 Hodges St Raleigh, NC 27604, USA Hiển thị trên Bản đồ Ẩn Bản đồ
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.
OK

Người báo cáo

Điểm thưởng Công dân: 870

ID Vấn đề:

3353657

Submitted To:

Raleigh City Hall

Category:

Other

Đã xem:

166 lần

Vùng lân cận:

East Raleigh

Được báo cáo thông qua:

mobile application

Đã báo cáo:

vào

Đã gắn thẻ:

signs

Mô tả

Construction on Hodge. I want to know why the contractor OSCAR RENDA does not have the proper signage for road work. Cardboard signs with pink arrows hanging on the cones. Really and a city inspector is there letting it happen. SMH.


Tính năng bình luận bị đóng lại đối với vấn đề đã lưu trữ.